History

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-03-20 until 2016-06-30 at MFK Zemplín Michalovce

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-02-27 until 2016-06-30 at MFK Zemplín Michalovce

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-08-19 until now at Jagiellonia Białystok

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-07-29 until 2018-08-18 at Jagiellonia Białystok

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-07-20 until 2018-07-28 at Jagiellonia Białystok

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-05-06 until 2018-05-08 at Jagiellonia Białystok

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-11-04 until 2018-07-19 at Jagiellonia Białystok

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-10-29 until 2017-11-03 at Jagiellonia Białystok

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-07-23 until 2018-03-10 at Jagiellonia Białystok

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-07-16 until 2017-07-22 at Jagiellonia Białystok