History

3rd Goalkeeper from 2018-01-09 until 2019-06-30 at PAOK FC

3rd Goalkeeper from 2017-02-19 until 2018-01-08 at PAOK FC

3rd Goalkeeper from 2016-12-01 until 2017-02-18 at PAOK FC

3rd Goalkeeper from 2019-07-10 until now at Olympiacos FC