History

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-05-07 until 2017-06-30 at FC Slovan Liberec

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-02-20 until 2017-05-06 at FC Slovan Liberec

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-11-19 until 2017-02-19 at FC Slovan Liberec

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-11-06 until 2017-01-11 at FC Slovan Liberec

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-07-28 until 2016-11-05 at FC Slovan Liberec

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-12-03 until 2018-01-30 at AC Sparta Praha

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-11-10 until 2017-12-02 at AC Sparta Praha

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-10-21 until 2017-10-22 at AC Sparta Praha

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-09-30 until 2017-11-09 at AC Sparta Praha

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-09-01 until 2017-09-29 at AC Sparta Praha

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-08-03 until 2017-08-31 at AC Sparta Praha

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-07-01 until 2017-08-02 at AC Sparta Praha

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-02-11 until now at Newcastle United FC