History

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-02-26 until 2016-05-20 at MFK Skalica

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-06-23 until 2017-06-30 at ŠK Slovan Bratislava

2nd Goalkeeper from 2016-09-13 until 2017-05-27 at ŠK Slovan Bratislava

2nd Goalkeeper from 2016-07-01 until 2016-09-12 at ŠK Slovan Bratislava

3rd Goalkeeper from 2018-01-24 until 2018-07-02 at MFK Karviná

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-10-06 until now at FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-07-03 until 2018-10-05 at FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce