History

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-08-04 until 2019-01-15 at FK Železiarne Podbrezová

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-07-22 until 2018-08-03 at FK Železiarne Podbrezová

1st Goalkeeper from 2015-07-18 until 2018-07-21 at FK Železiarne Podbrezová

3rd Goalkeeper from 2019-01-16 until 2019-06-30 at SK Slavia Praha