History

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-02-17 until 2018-05-26 at FC Vysočina Jihlava

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-08-10 until 2018-02-16 at FC Vysočina Jihlava

1st Goalkeeper from 2015-07-24 until 2016-08-09 at FC Vysočina Jihlava

1st Goalkeeper from 2019-01-30 until now at FC FASTAV Zlín