History

1st Goalkeeper from 2014-06-12 until 2014-07-13 at Australia

2nd Goalkeeper from 2016-11-15 until 2017-01-29 at Valencia CF

2nd Goalkeeper from 2016-07-23 until 2016-11-14 at Valencia CF

2nd Goalkeeper from 2016-03-20 until 2016-07-22 at Valencia CF

2nd Goalkeeper from 2015-11-29 until 2016-02-03 at Valencia CF

2nd Goalkeeper from 2015-08-30 until 2015-11-28 at Valencia CF

2nd Goalkeeper from 2015-07-25 until 2016-03-19 at Valencia CF

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-04-23 until 2017-06-30 at KRC Genk

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-04-13 until 2017-04-22 at KRC Genk

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-02-16 until 2017-04-22 at KRC Genk

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-01-31 until 2017-03-03 at KRC Genk

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-08-19 until now at Brighton and Hove Albion FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-08-11 until 2018-08-18 at Brighton and Hove Albion FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-02-10 until 2018-06-11 at Brighton and Hove Albion FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-11-20 until 2018-02-09 at Brighton and Hove Albion FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-09-09 until 2017-11-19 at Brighton and Hove Albion FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-08-01 until 2017-09-08 at Brighton and Hove Albion FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-06-21 until 2018-06-25 at Australia

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-06-21 until 2018-06-25 at Australia

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-06-21 until 2018-06-25 at Australia

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-06-14 until 2018-07-15 at Australia

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-06-14 until 2018-07-15 at Australia

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-06-14 until 2018-07-15 at Australia

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-06-14 until 2018-07-15 at Australia

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-06-14 until 2018-07-15 at Australia