History

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-03-12 until 2017-06-30 at NK Celje

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-11-26 until 2017-03-11 at NK Celje

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-07-16 until 2016-12-02 at NK Celje

1st Goalkeeper from 2015-07-17 until 2016-07-15 at NK Celje

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-02-18 until now at Panionios FC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-07-01 until 2018-02-17 at Panionios FC