History

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-03-06 until 2016-07-31 at NK Slaven Belupo

1st Goalkeeper from 2015-07-10 until 2016-03-05 at NK Slaven Belupo

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-07-16 until now at NK Celje

2nd Goalkeeper from 2016-11-05 until 2017-04-21 at NK Celje

2nd Goalkeeper from 2016-08-01 until 2017-07-15 at NK Celje