History

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-01-22 until 2018-06-30 at Genoa CFC

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-08-13 until 2018-01-21 at Genoa CFC

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-01-08 until 2017-01-09 at Genoa CFC

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-09-18 until 2017-01-07 at Genoa CFC

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-02-03 until 2016-09-17 at Genoa CFC

1st Goalkeeper from 2015-10-28 until 2016-02-02 at Genoa CFC

1st Goalkeeper from 2015-08-22 until 2015-10-27 at Genoa CFC

3rd Goalkeeper from 2014-06-12 until 2014-07-13 at Italy

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-09-21 until now at Juventus Football Club

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-08-01 until 2018-09-20 at Juventus Football Club