History

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-10-30 until now at FC Nantes

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-03-18 until 2018-10-29 at FC Nantes

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-08-06 until 2018-03-17 at FC Nantes

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-03-05 until 2017-08-04 at FC Nantes

2nd Goalkeeper from 2016-10-25 until 2017-03-04 at FC Nantes

2nd Goalkeeper from 2016-08-21 until 2016-10-24 at FC Nantes

2nd Goalkeeper from 2016-04-09 until 2016-07-29 at FC Nantes

2nd Goalkeeper from 2015-12-01 until 2016-04-08 at FC Nantes

2nd Goalkeeper from 2015-08-07 until 2015-11-30 at FC Nantes