History

1st Goalkeeper from 2015-07-25 until 2016-06-30 at SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-07-01 until 2017-06-30 at SV Darmstadt 98

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-05-12 until now at Hannover 96

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-10-25 until 2018-05-11 at Hannover 96

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-07-01 until 2017-10-24 at Hannover 96