History

2nd Goalkeeper from 2015-07-01 until 2016-08-02 at FC Schalke 04

3rd Goalkeeper from 2017-02-17 until now at 1. FC Union Berlin

3rd Goalkeeper from 2016-11-26 until 2017-02-16 at 1. FC Union Berlin

3rd Goalkeeper from 2016-10-26 until 2016-11-25 at 1. FC Union Berlin