History

3rd Goalkeeper from 2019-07-01 until now at FC Schalke 04

3rd Goalkeeper from 2019-01-05 until 2019-06-30 at FC Schalke 04

3rd Goalkeeper from 2018-07-02 until 2019-01-04 at FC Schalke 04

3rd Goalkeeper from 2018-03-21 until 2018-07-01 at FC Schalke 04

3rd Goalkeeper from 2017-09-13 until 2018-03-20 at FC Schalke 04

3rd Goalkeeper from 2017-08-04 until 2017-11-21 at FC Schalke 04