History

3rd Goalkeeper from 2014-06-12 until 2014-07-13 at Netherlands

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-09-18 until 2018-10-23 at Tottenham Hotspur FC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-09-02 until 2018-09-14 at Tottenham Hotspur FC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-09-13 until now at Tottenham Hotspur FC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-08-08 until now at Tottenham Hotspur FC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-01-28 until 2018-07-24 at Tottenham Hotspur FC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2016-07-26 until 2017-01-27 at Tottenham Hotspur FC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2016-04-06 until 2016-07-25 at Tottenham Hotspur FC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2015-08-08 until 2016-04-05 at Tottenham Hotspur FC