History

2nd Goalkeeper from 2016-10-01 until 2017-01-22 at 1. FK Příbram

2nd Goalkeeper from 2016-08-16 until 2016-09-30 at 1. FK Příbram

2nd Goalkeeper from 2015-07-24 until 2016-08-15 at 1. FK Příbram

3rd Goalkeeper from 2017-08-05 until 2018-01-02 at FC FASTAV Zlín

3rd Goalkeeper from 2017-04-01 until 2017-08-04 at FC FASTAV Zlín

3rd Goalkeeper from 2017-03-17 until 2017-03-31 at FC FASTAV Zlín

3rd Goalkeeper from 2017-01-23 until 2017-03-16 at FC FASTAV Zlín

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-08-11 until now at 1. FK Příbram

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-07-21 until 2018-08-10 at 1. FK Příbram