History

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-09-27 until 2018-06-30 at FC Basel 1893

2nd Goalkeeper from 2015-12-10 until 2017-09-26 at FC Basel 1893

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-07-23 until 2017-06-30 at FC Lugano

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-08-26 until now at FC Luzern

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-07-21 until 2018-08-25 at FC Luzern