History

3rd Goalkeeper from 2019-03-20 until 2019-06-30 at VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach

3rd Goalkeeper from 2019-01-13 until 2019-03-19 at VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach

3rd Goalkeeper from 2018-10-16 until 2019-01-12 at VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach

3rd Goalkeeper from 2018-08-02 until 2018-10-15 at VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach

3rd Goalkeeper from 2018-07-22 until 2018-08-01 at VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach

3rd Goalkeeper from 2018-07-04 until 2018-07-21 at VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach

3rd Goalkeeper from 2018-02-01 until 2018-07-03 at VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach

3rd Goalkeeper from 2017-11-08 until 2018-01-31 at VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach

3rd Goalkeeper from 2017-07-28 until 2017-11-07 at VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach

2nd Goalkeeper from 2019-09-27 until now at 1. FC Union Berlin

2nd Goalkeeper from 2019-08-11 until 2019-09-26 at 1. FC Union Berlin