History

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-06-02 until 2017-07-06 at Juventus Football Club

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-04-05 until 2017-06-01 at Juventus Football Club

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-02-25 until 2017-04-04 at Juventus Football Club

2nd Goalkeeper from 2016-12-07 until 2016-12-08 at Juventus Football Club

2nd Goalkeeper from 2016-12-07 until 2017-02-24 at Juventus Football Club

2nd Goalkeeper from 2016-11-19 until 2016-12-06 at Juventus Football Club

2nd Goalkeeper from 2016-07-23 until 2016-11-18 at Juventus Football Club

2nd Goalkeeper from 2016-05-08 until 2016-07-22 at Juventus Football Club

2nd Goalkeeper from 2016-01-27 until 2016-05-07 at Juventus Football Club

2nd Goalkeeper from 2016-01-20 until 2016-01-26 at Juventus Football Club

2nd Goalkeeper from 2015-08-23 until 2016-01-19 at Juventus Football Club

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-11-27 until now at Valencia CF

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-09-19 until 2018-11-26 at Valencia CF