History

1st Goalkeeper from 2015-11-29 until 2016-05-14 at Frosinone Calcio

1st Goalkeeper from 2015-11-08 until 2016-02-06 at Frosinone Calcio

1st Goalkeeper from 2015-08-23 until 2015-11-07 at Frosinone Calcio

2nd Goalkeeper from 2016-12-12 until 2017-06-30 at Olympiacos FC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2016-11-27 until 2017-01-07 at Olympiacos FC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2016-07-07 until 2017-03-16 at Olympiacos FC

3rd Goalkeeper from 2017-10-15 until now at SV Zulte Waregem

3rd Goalkeeper from 2017-09-09 until 2017-10-14 at SV Zulte Waregem

3rd Goalkeeper from 2017-07-27 until 2017-09-08 at SV Zulte Waregem