History

3rd Goalkeeper from 2017-06-09 until 2017-08-30 at Udinese Calcio

3rd Goalkeeper from 2017-05-07 until 2017-06-08 at Udinese Calcio

3rd Goalkeeper from 2017-01-22 until 2017-04-08 at Udinese Calcio

3rd Goalkeeper from 2016-10-10 until 2017-05-06 at Udinese Calcio

3rd Goalkeeper from 2016-04-03 until 2016-12-10 at Udinese Calcio

3rd Goalkeeper from 2015-11-08 until 2016-04-02 at Udinese Calcio

3rd Goalkeeper from 2015-08-22 until 2015-11-07 at Udinese Calcio

1st Goalkeeper from 2014-06-12 until 2014-07-13 at Greece

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-02-24 until now at Watford FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-01-27 until 2018-02-23 at Watford FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-09-03 until 2018-01-26 at Watford FC