History

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-04-17 until 2016-05-15 at Hellas Verona FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2015-12-13 until 2016-04-16 at Hellas Verona FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2015-08-22 until 2015-12-12 at Hellas Verona FC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-02-18 until 2018-03-30 at Atalanta BC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-01-27 until now at Atalanta BC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-09-17 until 2018-01-26 at Atalanta BC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-03-19 until 2017-09-16 at Atalanta BC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-01-13 until 2017-03-18 at Atalanta BC