History

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-01-27 until 2018-06-30 at Sport-Club Freiburg

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-07-27 until 2018-01-26 at Sport-Club Freiburg

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-01-21 until 2017-07-26 at Sport-Club Freiburg

2nd Goalkeeper from 2016-10-25 until 2017-01-20 at Sport-Club Freiburg

1st Goalkeeper from 2019-11-23 until now at 1. FC Union Berlin

1st Goalkeeper from 2019-08-18 until 2019-09-20 at 1. FC Union Berlin

1st Goalkeeper from 2019-08-11 until 2019-11-22 at 1. FC Union Berlin