History

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-01-31 until 2017-07-18 at FC Nantes

2nd Goalkeeper from 2016-08-13 until 2017-01-30 at FC Nantes

2nd Goalkeeper from 2016-01-23 until 2016-08-12 at FC Nantes

2nd Goalkeeper from 2015-08-07 until 2016-01-16 at FC Nantes

1st Goalkeeper from 2019-04-27 until now at Royal Charleroi SC

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-08-19 until 2019-04-26 at Royal Charleroi SC