History

2nd Goalkeeper from 2016-06-10 until 2016-07-10 at Sweden

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-10-18 until 2016-12-07 at FC København

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-09-27 until 2016-10-17 at FC København

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-09-14 until 2016-09-26 at FC København

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-07-03 until 2018-07-15 at Sweden

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-07-03 until 2018-07-15 at Sweden

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-07-03 until 2018-07-15 at Sweden

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-06-23 until 2018-07-02 at Sweden

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-06-23 until 2018-07-02 at Sweden

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-06-23 until 2018-07-02 at Sweden

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-06-14 until 2018-06-22 at Sweden

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-06-14 until 2018-06-22 at Sweden

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-06-14 until 2018-06-22 at Sweden

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-06-14 until 2018-07-15 at Sweden

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-06-14 until 2018-07-15 at Sweden

2nd Goalkeeper from 2019-01-27 until now at AS Roma

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-11-07 until 2019-03-06 at AS Roma

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-10-28 until 2019-03-30 at AS Roma

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-09-19 until 2018-11-06 at AS Roma

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-08-19 until 2018-10-27 at AS Roma

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-07-24 until 2018-08-18 at AS Roma