• position
    1st Goalkeeper
  • Portugal
  • size
    190 cm
  • weight
    84 kg
  • birthday

History

1st Goalkeeper from 2014-06-12 until 2014-07-13 at Portugal

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-06-10 until 2016-07-10 at Portugal

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-06-10 until 2016-07-10 at Portugal

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-10-18 until 2017-12-05 at Sporting Clube de Portugal

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-09-12 until 2017-10-17 at Sporting Clube de Portugal

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-10-18 until 2016-12-07 at Sporting Clube de Portugal

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-09-14 until 2016-10-17 at Sporting Clube de Portugal

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-06-30 until 2018-07-15 at Portugal

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-06-30 until 2018-07-15 at Portugal

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-06-30 until 2018-07-15 at Portugal

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-06-25 until 2018-06-29 at Portugal

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-06-25 until 2018-06-29 at Portugal

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-06-25 until 2018-06-29 at Portugal

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-06-14 until 2018-06-24 at Portugal

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-06-14 until 2018-06-24 at Portugal

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-06-14 until 2018-06-24 at Portugal

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-06-14 until 2018-07-15 at Portugal

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-06-14 until 2018-07-15 at Portugal

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-07-28 until now at Wolverhampton Wanderers FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-07-18 until 2018-07-27 at Wolverhampton Wanderers FC