History

2nd Goalkeeper from 2015-12-07 until 2016-06-08 at Paris Saint-Germain FC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2015-08-07 until 2015-12-06 at Paris Saint-Germain FC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2014-06-12 until 2014-07-13 at Italy

2nd Goalkeeper from 2016-06-10 until 2016-07-10 at Italy

2nd Goalkeeper from 2016-06-10 until 2016-07-10 at Italy

2nd Goalkeeper from 2016-09-14 until 2016-12-07 at Sevilla FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2019-07-25 until now at Torino FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2019-05-03 until 2019-07-24 at Torino FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2019-04-06 until 2019-05-02 at Torino FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2019-01-19 until 2019-04-05 at Torino FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-08-19 until 2019-01-18 at Torino FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-07-28 until 2018-08-18 at Torino FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-12-02 until 2018-07-27 at Torino FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-10-25 until 2017-12-01 at Torino FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-08-06 until 2017-10-24 at Torino FC