History

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-12-22 until 2018-12-25 at FC Internazionale Milano

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-12-11 until 2018-12-12 at FC Internazionale Milano

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-09-18 until 2018-12-10 at FC Internazionale Milano

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-07-19 until 2018-07-27 at FC Internazionale Milano

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-07-09 until now at FC Internazionale Milano

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-11-28 until 2018-07-08 at FC Internazionale Milano

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-09-16 until 2017-11-27 at FC Internazionale Milano

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-01-14 until 2017-09-15 at FC Internazionale Milano

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-07-10 until 2017-01-13 at FC Internazionale Milano

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-01-27 until 2016-07-09 at FC Internazionale Milano

1st Goalkeeper from 2015-08-22 until 2016-01-26 at FC Internazionale Milano