• position
  • United Kingdom
  • size
    185 cm
  • weight
    84 kg
  • birthday

History

3rd Goalkeeper from 2017-03-08 until 2017-05-21 at Stoke City FC

3rd Goalkeeper from 2016-12-31 until 2017-03-07 at Stoke City FC

3rd Goalkeeper from 2016-08-13 until 2016-12-30 at Stoke City FC

3rd Goalkeeper from 2016-04-18 until 2016-05-15 at Stoke City FC

3rd Goalkeeper from 2015-08-08 until 2016-04-17 at Stoke City FC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2016-06-10 until 2016-07-10 at Republic of Ireland

2nd Goalkeeper from 2016-06-10 until 2016-07-10 at Republic of Ireland