History

2nd Goalkeeper from 2019-02-16 until now at FC FASTAV Zlín

2nd Goalkeeper from 2019-02-09 until 2019-02-15 at FC FASTAV Zlín

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-08-18 until 2018-12-14 at FC FASTAV Zlín

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-05-26 until 2019-02-08 at FC FASTAV Zlín

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-08-19 until 2018-05-03 at FC FASTAV Zlín

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-05-17 until 2017-08-18 at FC FASTAV Zlín

2nd Goalkeeper from 2016-07-30 until 2018-05-25 at FC FASTAV Zlín

2nd Goalkeeper from 2015-07-24 until 2016-07-29 at FC FASTAV Zlín

2nd Goalkeeper from 2015-07-24 until 2016-07-29 at FC FASTAV Zlín