History

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-07-13 until now at AS Saint-Étienne

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-02-09 until 2018-07-12 at AS Saint-Étienne

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-08-05 until 2018-02-08 at AS Saint-Étienne

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-02-12 until 2017-08-04 at AS Saint-Étienne

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-07-28 until 2017-02-11 at AS Saint-Étienne

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-01-24 until 2016-07-27 at AS Saint-Étienne

1st Goalkeeper from 2015-05-16 until 2016-01-23 at AS Saint-Étienne

3rd Goalkeeper from 2014-06-12 until 2014-07-13 at France