History

2nd Goalkeeper from 2019-11-22 until now at 1. FC Köln

2nd Goalkeeper from 2019-08-11 until 2019-11-21 at 1. FC Köln

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-03-16 until 2018-05-12 at 1. FC Köln

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-11-23 until 2018-03-15 at 1. FC Köln

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-02-04 until 2017-11-23 at 1. FC Köln

2nd Goalkeeper from 2016-05-14 until 2017-02-18 at 1. FC Köln