History

2nd Goalkeeper from 2019-12-18 until now at RC Strasbourg Alsace

2nd Goalkeeper from 2019-07-03 until 2019-12-17 at RC Strasbourg Alsace

2nd Goalkeeper from 2019-01-30 until 2019-07-02 at RC Strasbourg Alsace

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-07-14 until 2018-10-29 at RC Strasbourg Alsace

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-07-10 until 2019-01-29 at RC Strasbourg Alsace

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-05-19 until 2018-07-09 at RC Strasbourg Alsace

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-02-03 until 2018-05-18 at RC Strasbourg Alsace

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-09-30 until 2017-11-17 at RC Strasbourg Alsace

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-09-16 until 2017-09-23 at RC Strasbourg Alsace

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-08-05 until 2018-02-02 at RC Strasbourg Alsace