History

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-08-26 until 2016-12-31 at Bohemians Praha 1905

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-08-07 until 2016-08-25 at Bohemians Praha 1905

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-08-04 until 2016-08-25 at Bohemians Praha 1905

3rd Goalkeeper from 2017-01-01 until 2017-07-20 at AC Sparta Praha

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-07-30 until 2017-12-31 at Bohemians Praha 1905

2nd Goalkeeper from 2019-11-02 until now at FC Baník Ostrava

2nd Goalkeeper from 2019-07-13 until 2019-11-01 at FC Baník Ostrava

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-02-16 until 2019-07-12 at FC Baník Ostrava