History

2nd Goalkeeper from 2015-09-15 until 2017-03-15 at Manchester City FC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2015-05-27 until 2017-06-30 at Manchester City FC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2014-08-10 until 2015-05-26 at Manchester City FC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-06-16 until now at Chelsea FC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-12-20 until 2018-06-15 at Chelsea FC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-07-01 until 2018-06-15 at Chelsea FC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-06-14 until now at Argentina

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-06-14 until now at Argentina

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-06-14 until now at Argentina

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-06-14 until now at Argentina

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-06-14 until now at Argentina