History

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-04-30 until 2017-07-18 at AS Roma

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-02-19 until 2017-04-29 at AS Roma

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-10-11 until 2017-02-18 at AS Roma

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-09-11 until 2016-11-27 at AS Roma

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-03-19 until 2016-05-14 at AS Roma

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-02-17 until 2016-03-08 at AS Roma

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-01-24 until 2016-09-10 at AS Roma

1st Goalkeeper from 2015-11-24 until 2016-01-06 at AS Roma

1st Goalkeeper from 2015-11-24 until 2015-12-08 at AS Roma

1st Goalkeeper from 2015-09-16 until 2015-12-09 at AS Roma

1st Goalkeeper from 2015-07-29 until 2016-01-23 at AS Roma

2nd Goalkeeper from 2016-06-10 until 2016-07-10 at Poland

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-06-08 until now at Juventus Football Club

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-04-03 until 2018-04-11 at Juventus Football Club

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-03-11 until 2018-06-07 at Juventus Football Club

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-10-25 until 2018-03-10 at Juventus Football Club

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-09-12 until 2018-03-07 at Juventus Football Club

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-07-21 until 2017-10-24 at Juventus Football Club

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-06-24 until now at Poland

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-06-24 until now at Poland

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-06-24 until now at Poland

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-06-14 until 2018-06-23 at Poland

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-06-14 until 2018-06-23 at Poland

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-06-14 until 2018-06-23 at Poland

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-06-14 until now at Poland

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-06-14 until now at Poland