History

2nd Goalkeeper from 2015-08-22 until 2016-07-07 at Carpi FC 1909

3rd Goalkeeper from 2017-08-20 until now at PAOK FC

3rd Goalkeeper from 2016-08-20 until 2017-08-19 at PAOK FC